English English Polski Deutsch Austria Italy Facebook

Verze kalendáře pro tisk – PDF

Kalendář pro sezonu 2019

Datum Podnik Okruh
12  -  Prosinec (December) 2018
28.12. 2018 18. Zimní pohár - Kočka Cup 2017 Vysoké Mýto (CZ) Vol
1  -  Leden (January) 2019
19. - 20.1. 2019 WSK - Winter test ( Mini 60, OK, OKJ, KZ2 ) Adria (IT) WSK
26. - 27.1. 2019 WSK - Champions Cup  ( Mini 60, OK, OKJ ) Adria (IT) WSK
26. - 27.1. 2019 27. IKA - motokárová výstava  Offenbach (DE) Vol
2  -  Únor (February) 2019
01. - 03.2. 2019 WSK Super Master Series 1/4 (MIni 60, OKJ, OK) Adria (IT) WSK
14. - 17.2. 2019 24. Winter Cup 2019 (Mini 60, OKJ, OK, KZ2) Lonato (IT) Vol
22. - 24.2. 2019 WSK Super Master Series 2/4 (Mini 60, OKJ, OK, KZ2) Lonato (IT) WSK
3  -  Březen (March) 2019
08. - 10.3. 2019 WSK Super Master Series 3/4 (Mini60, OKJ, OK) La Conca (IT) WSK
15. - 17.3. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge CEE zóna - Bonus Cup 1/6 Jesolo (IT) ROT
16. - 17.3. 2019 Trofeo Di Primavera 1/2 Lonato (IT) Vol
22. - 24.3. 2019 WSK Super Master Series 4/4 (Mini 60, OKJ, OK, KZ2) Sarno (IT) WSK
30. - 31.3. 2019 Trofeo Di Primavera 2/2 Lonato (IT) Vol
29. - 31.3. 2019 WSK Euro Series 1/4 (Mini 60, OKJ, OK, KZ2) Sarno (IT) WSK
29. - 31.3. 2019 Moravský pohár + MSR 1/7  Bruck (A) MP
4  -  Duben (April) 2019
04. - 07.4. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge CEE zóna 2/6 Adria (IT) ROT
05. - 07.4. 2019 Trofeo Andrea Margutti  Lonato (IT) Vol
13.4. 2019 Slovenský kartingový pohár (SKP) 1/7 Bruck (A) SKP
12. - 14.4. 2019 DKM (OKJ, OK, KZ2) 1/5 Lonato (IT) DKM
19. - 21.4. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge Euro Trophy 1/4 Genk (BEL) ROT
18. - 21.4. 2019 CIK-FIA Mistrovství Evropy OK + OKJ 1/4 Angerville (FR) ME
26. - 28.4. 2019 WSK Euro Series 2/4 (OKJ, OK, Mini 60 TBC) Angerville (FR) WSK
27. - 28.4. 2019 MČR + P AČR 1/6 Cheb (CZ) MCR
5  -  Květen (May) 2019
02. - 05.5. 2019 CIK-FIA Mistrovství Evropy KZ + KZ2 1/2 + AT 1/3 Wackersdorf (DE) ME
03. - 5.5. 2019 Moravský pohár + MSR 2/7 Vysoké Mýto (CZ) MP
10. - 12.5. 2019 DKM (OKJ, OK, KZ2) 2/5 Wackersdorf (DE) DKM
16. - 19.5. 2019 CIK-FIA Mistrovství Evropy OK + OKJ 2/4 Genk (BEL) ME
18. - 19.5. 2019 MČR + P AČR 2/6 Vysoké Mýto (CZ) MCR
25.5. 2019 Slovenský kartingový pohár (SKP) 2/7 Trebatice (SK) SKP
6  -  Červen (June) 2019
30.5. - 2.6. 2019 CIK-FIA Mistrovství Evropy OK + OKJ 3/4 Kristianstad (SWE) ME
31. - 02.6. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge Euro Trophy  2/4 Adria (IT) ROT
31.5. - 2.6. 2019 Moravský pohár + MSR 3/7 Kecskemeth (HU) MP
08. - 09.6. 2019 MČR + P AČR 3/6 Písek (CZ) MCR
15.6. 2019 Slovenský kartingový pohár (SKP)  3/7 Vechec (SK) SKP
13. - 16.6. 2019 CIK-FA Mistrovství Evropy KZ + KZ2 2/2 + AT 2/3 Sarno (IT) ME
21. - 23.6. 2019 WSK Euro Series 3/4 (Mini 60, OKJ, OK, KZ2) Lonato (IT) WSK
21. - 23.6. 2019 Moravský pohár + MSR 4/7 Třinec (CZ) MP
28. - 30.6. 2019 WSK Euro Series 4/4 noční závod (Mini 60, OKJ, OK) Adria (IT) WSK
29. - 30.6. 2019 MČR + P AČR 4/6 Wackersdorf (DE) MCR
28. - 30.6. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge CEE zóna 3/6 Slomczyn (PL) ROT
7  -  Červenec (July) 2019
12. - 14.7. 2019 DKM (OKJ, OK, KZ2) 3/5 Kerpen (DE) DKM
12. - 14.7. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge Euro Trophy  3/4 Kristianstad (SWE) ROT
18. - 21.7. 2019 CIK-FIA Mistrovství Evropy OK + OKJ 4/4 Le Mans (FR) ME
20.7. 2019 Slovenský kartingový pohár (SKP)  4/7 Bruck (A) SKP
26. - 28.7. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge CEE zóna 4/6  Kecskemét (HU) ROT
8  -  Srpen  (August) 2019
02. - 04.8. 2019 DKM (OKJ, OK, KZ2) 4/5 Genk (BEL) DKM
09. - 11.8. 2019 Moravský pohár + MSR 5/7 Vysoké Mýto (CZ) MP
17.8. 2019 Slovenský kartingový pohár (SKP)  5/7 Dlhá (SK) SKP
17. - 18.8. 2019 MČR + P AČR 5/6 Cheb (CZ) MCR
17. - 18.8. 2019 Grand Prix Superkart Netherlands Assen (NL) SPK
23. - 25.8. 2019 Moravský pohár + MSR 6/7 Třinec (CZ) MP
9  -  Září (September) 2019
30.8. - 1.9. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge CEE zóna  5/6 Třinec (CZ) ROT
05. - 08.9. 2019 CIK-FIA Mistrovství světa OKJ + OK Alahärmä (FIN) MS
06. - 08.9. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge Euro Trophy  4/4 Wackersdorf (DE) ROT
14. - 15.9. 2019 MČR + P AČR 6/6 Třinec (CZ) MCR
14.9. 2019 Slovenský kartingový pohár (SKP)  6/7 Trebatice (SK) SKP
20. - 22.9. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge CEE zóna  Bruck (A) ROT
19. - 22.9. 2019 CIK-FIA Mistrovství světa KZ + Super Cup KZ2 + AT 3/3 Lonato (IT) MS
27. - 29.9. 2019 Moravský pohár + MSR 7/7 Bruck (A) MP
28. - 29.9. 2019 CIK-FIA Endurance Championship 24 Hours Le Mans (FR) END
10  -  Říjen (October) 2019
04. - 06.10. 2019 DKM (OKJ, OK, KZ2) 5/5 Ampfing (DE) DKM
10. - 12.10. 2019 ROK Cup International Final Lonato (IT) ROK
12.10. 2019 Slovenský kartingový pohár (SKP)  7/7 Dlhá (SK) SKP
25. - 27.10. 2019 WSK Open Cup 1/2 (Mini 60, OKJ, OK, KZ2) Lonato (IT) WSK
25. - 27.10. 2019 CIK-FIA Mistrovství Evropy Superkartů 1/1 Le Mans (FR) SPK
19. - 26.10. 2019 Rotax Max Challenge Grand Finals Sarno (IT) ROT
11  -  Listopad (November) 2019
01. - 03.11.2019 Trofeo Delle Industrie Lonato (IT) Vol
08. - 10.11. 2019 WSK Open Cup 2/2 (Mini 60, OKJ, OK) Castelletto (IT) WSK
15. - 17.11. 2019 WSK Final Cup 1/1 (Mini 60, OKJ, OK, KZ2) Adria (IT) WSK